Niedziela, 2.03.2014r VIII Niedziela Zwykła
Godz. 8.00 Dziedzic Wojciech, Tomczak Mateusz, Zaćmińska Hanna, Lieske Małgorzata
Godz. 9.30 Bykowska Marzena, Czepielewski Marcin, Płocińska Oliwia, Łada Irena
Godz. 11.00 Majewska Marta, Wachowicz Irena, Kaszyńska Bożenna, Halak Kazimierz
Godz. 12.30 Drop Katarzyna, Szczepańska Jadwiga, Luboch Helena, Drop Piotr
Godz. 17.00 Zysk Longina i Andrzej
Środa, 5.03.2014r. Popielec
Godz. 11.00 Lieske Małgorzata, Halak Kazimierz
Godz. 18.00 Łada Irena, Majewska Marta
Niedziela, 9.03.2014r. I Niedziela Wielkiego Postu
Godz. 8.00 Kucińska Teresa i Stanisław, Zaćmińska Aleksandra
Godz. 9.30 Lieske Małgorzata, Matyjasik Marek, Płocińska Oliwia, Weber Zofia
Godz. 11.00 Jaworski Maciej i Natalia, Kaszyńska Bożenna, Halak Kazimierz
Godz. 12.30 Matyjasik Agata, Szotkiewicz Benedykt, Luboch Helena, Drop Piotr
Godz. 17.00 Ślązak Anna, Jabcoń Radosław, Łada Irena
Niedziela, 16.03.2014r. II Niedziela Wielkiego Postu
Godz. 8.00 Dziedzic Wojciech, Lieske Małgorzata, Zaćmińska Hanna, Lieske Małgorzata
Godz. 9.30 Pliszka Marta, Krysztofiak Maria, Płocińska Oliwia, Łada Irena
Godz. 11.00 Kaszyńska Ewa i Aleksandra, Kaszyńska Bożenna, Halak Kazimierz
Godz. 12.30 Drop Katarzyna, Szczepańska Jadwiga, Luboch Helena, Drop Piotr
Godz. 17.00 Kucińska Teresa i Stanisław
Niedziela, 23.03.2014r. III Niedziela Wielkiego Postu
Godz. 8.00 Kucińska Teresa i Stanisław, Zaćmińska Aleksandra, Lieske Małgorzata
Godz. 9.30 Bykowska Marzena, Matyjasik Marek, Płocińska Oliwia, Weber Zofia
Godz. 11.00 Ślązak Anna, Wachowicz Irena, Kaszyńska Bożenna, Halak Kazimierz
Godz. 12.30 Matyjasik Agata, Szotkiewicz Benedykt, Luboch Helena, Drop Piotr
Godz. 17.00 Kaszyńska Ewa i Aleksandra, Łada Irena
Niedziela, 30.03.2014r. IV Niedziela Wielkiego Postu
Godz. 8.00 Dziedzic Wojciech, Tomczak Mateusz, Zaćmińska Hanna, Lieske Małgorzata
Godz. 9.30 Pomagier Małgorzata, Graczyk Renata, Płocińska Oliwia, Łada Irena
Godz. 11.00 Jaworski Maciej i Natalia, Kaszyńska Bożenna, Weber Zofia
Godz. 12.30 Drop Katarzyna, Szczepańska Jadwiga, Luboch Helena, Drop Piotr
Godz. 17.00 Zysk Longina i Andrzej